Ernst Fuchs *
(Wien 1930-2015) Druckgrafik, signiert Ernst Fuchs, die Nr.106/200, Blattformat 47 x 42 cm, gerahmt, verglast, Blatt partiell mit Mängeln, Rahmen beschädigt
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
+43-463-51 22 67
christian.tschuk@dorotheum.at
08.05.2024 - 10:44
- Realized price: **
EUR 60.-
EUR 50.-
Ernst Fuchs *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
+43-463-51 22 67
christian.tschuk@dorotheum.at
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
klagenfurt@dorotheum.at +43 463-51 22 67 72 |
Auction: | Art Antiques and Jewelry |
Date: | 08.05.2024 - 10:44 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
** Purchase price excl. buyer's premium and VAT
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 3,000.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 1,000.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 1,000.-